September 25, 2016

Faculty and Staff

DSF ADMINISTRATION OFFICIALS


Mrs. Rosella D.Darcera                                   Vocational School Administrator III
Mr. Quirino S. Tamayo                                     Vocational Instruction Supervisor I
Engr. Julieta I. Aliman                                      Designate, Head Tool Subjects Dept.
Mr. Dante F. Aliman                                          Administrative Officer IV
Mrs. Fe S. Tabilon                                               Administrative Officer I/ Supply Officer
Mrs. Dina J. Sarceno                                        Adm. Assistant III (Bookkeeper)
Mrs. Myrna C. Buot                                          Adm. Assistant II (Disbursing Officer)
Mrs. Rosemarie G. Tamayo                           Adm. Assistant II
Mrs. Merle H. Sy                                                Guidance Counselor III
Mrs. Lether L Ageas                                          School Librarian II
Mr. Joel G. Fuerzas                                           OIC – School Registrar
Mrs. Renelyn N. Real                                        Nurse II

 


FACULTY


Engr. Julieta I. Aliman                                       Mrs. Ma. Liza G. Lee
Mrs. Eleven M. Bagarinao                              Mr. Reynaldo N. Zamora
Mrs. Grace B. Baraquia                                    Mr. Angelo C. Macario
Engr. Francisco A. DelaSala Jr.                     Mr. Aldren Mascardo
Mr. Maribeth A. Fuerzas                                 Mr. Jose C. Minerales
Mr. Nicanor C. Gamus                                      Mr. Neil A. Pulido
Mr. Licinio G. Lañojan                                       Mr. Rene A. Recamora

 


STAFF


Mr. Rene R. Agata                                                Mr. Raymond T. Marcojos
Mr. Algiemar C. Ageas                                       Mr. Wilfredo B. Montero
Mr. Felix S. Austero                                             Mr. Wyne E. Moroscallo
Mr. Herald Van O. Contrivida                        Ms. Maria Joefe E. Narzabal
Mr. Danilo Z. Daguinotas                                 Mr. Calistrato M. Pactol
Mr. Francisco S. DelaSala                                 Mr. Nelson M. Paghasian
Mr. Hipolito E. Descallar                                  Mr. Ric L. Sarceno Sr
Mr. Antonio D. Escabarte                                 Mr. Rey M. Sumiwan
Mr. Paulino B. Etrone                                         Ms. Hildegarde F. Sybico
Mr. Joselito L. Lear                                              Mr. Carlito E. Tangcalagan

 


CONTRACTUAL INSTRUCTORS


Mr. Elsen Joseph C. Belorio
Ms. Angieza G. Cacho
Mr. Junaid M. Macadato

 


JOB ORDERS


Mr. Marlon E. Abellana                                     Ms. Angelina E. Liguid
Mr. Joel M. Belvestre                                         Mr. Clemente B. Oga
Mr. Samson D. Canturias                                 Mrs. Jenny D. Racasa
Mr. Ariel V. Tampon                                            Mrs. Buena Lou L. Riconalla
Ms. Marvie C. Dura                                             Mr. Mark G. Sargento
Mr. Celso Descallar                                             Mr. Teodomero Erre Jr.
Mr. Rey C. Gaso                                                     Mr. Arjie V. Tampon
Mr. Christian C. Tinguban                               Ms. Florenda Baguio
Mr. Robinson Hoover Cabale                        Mr. Marselito Montoya